B 9 D M . U S
Thank You, Doctor
Watch

Thank You, Doctor

Secondary Name : Thank You, Doctor

Release year :

Episodes : EP 05

Genre: Drama

Country :China

Category : Drama Chinese

0/ 5 0 投票
Server 1
Loading server...

If you visit the website and are redirected to another page, contact us. We will fix it Twitter - Telegram. Web サイトにアクセスして別のページにリダイレクトされた場合は、お問い合わせください。修正いたします Twitter - Telegram

🌟VIDEO CONTENT

Thank You, Doctor Drama

A story that follows doctors of the newly-established EICU who rely on their medical expertise to save every patient. Overcoming differences, they pour their hearts and soul into preserving life.
Native Title: Thank You, Doctor
Also Known As: Xie Xie Ni, Yi Sheng , ICU 48 Hours , ICU48小时 , 谢谢你,医生
Director: Zhang Rui
Screenwriter: Zhou Yong
Genres: Romance, Drama, Medical
Tags: Hospital Setting, Surgeon Female Lead, Doctor Female Lead, Doctor Male Lead, Studied Abroad, Smart Female Lead, Smart Male Lead, Death, Adoption, Heartbreak

Show more